GODZINY DOSTĘPNOŚCI NAUCZYCIELI SP1 W I PÓŁROCZU ROKU SZKOLNEGO 22/23

         

Nazwisko

Imię

dzień tygodnia/godzina

ul. 3 Maja 29 / ul. Parkowa 3

nr sali

Adamczewska-Mobarak

Patrycja

wtorek 7:00-8:00

ul. Parkowa 3

B 19

Antczak

Aleksandra

środa 15:00 - 16.00

ul. 3 Maja 29

A biblioteka

Banasiak

Jadwiga

piątek 13:30 - 14:30

ul. 3 Maja 29

A 203

Błajet

Katarzyna

środa 14:20-15:20

ul. 3 Maja 29

A mała świetlica

Ciszewska

Aleksandra

piątek 14:25 - 15:25

ul. Parkowa 3

B14

Cytrowska

Izabela

wtorek 7:00 - 8:00

ul. Parkowa 3

świetlica

Dominiak

Irena

piątek 7:00 - 8:00

ul. Parkowa 3

B 15

Frątczak

Stanisław

środa 7:00-8:00

ul.3 Maja 29

A 203

Gargula

Tomasz

poniedziałek 6.45-7.45

ul. Parkowa 3

świetlica

Hynas

Dorota

czwartek 7:00 - 8:00

ul.3 Maja 29

A 6

Janowska

Bożena

środa 14:30- 15:30

ul. Parkowa 3

B pokój wf

Jesionowska

Izabela

środa 11:30-12:30

ul. 3 Maja 29

A 303

Kaczkowska

Małgorzata

czwartek 6:50 - 7:50

ul. Parkowa 3

B38

Kaczmarek

Elżbieta

środa 13.30 - 14.30

ul. Parkowa 3

B34

Kaczorowska

Elżbieta

środa 13.00 - 13.30

ul 3 Maja 29

A 2

Koszykowska mat

Agnieszka

piątek 13:30 - 14:30

ul. 3 Maja 29

A 206

Koszykowska pol

Agnieszka

środa 14.30 -15.30

ul. Parkowa 3

B 35

Kozłowska

Emilia

wtorek 14.30-15.30

ul. Parkowa3

B31

Kulesza

Ewa

środa 14.30-15.30

ul. 3 Maja 29

A mała świetlica

Łuczak

Iwona

poniedziałek 11:30-12:30

ul. 3 Maja 29

A 203

Maćczak

Anna

wtorek 14.25-15.25

ul. Parkowa 3

B 27

Majda

Andrzej

poniedziałek 12.30-13.30

ul. Parkowa 3

B 23

Majdańska

Wiesława

poniedz.11.45-12.45

ul. 3 Maja 29

A świetlica

Majtka

Adela

środa / 15.15 - 16.15

ul. Parkowa 3

B 32

Marecka

Nikola

poniedziałek 11.45-12.45

ul. 3 Maja 29

A 204

Michalski

Artur

-----------------

-------------

-------------

Mielczarek

Bożena

czwartek 14.25-15.25

ul.Parkowa 3

B 27

Morek

Krystyna

czwartek 14.25-15.25

ul. Parkowa 3

B30

Nowak

Elżbieta

poniedziałek 15.00-16.00

ul. 3 Maja 29

A biblioteka

Nowakowska

Elżbieta

poniedziałek 12.45-13.45

ul. Parkowa 3

B świetlica

Orłowska

Katarzyna

poniedziałek 14:25-15:25

ul. Parkowa 3

B 14

Pakuła

Małgorzata

poniedziałek 14:25-15:25

u. Parkowa 3

B czytelnia

Pasturek

Lidia

piątek 11.30- 12.30

ul. 3 Maja

A205

Pawlak

Ewa

piątek, 13.30 - 14.30

ul. Parkowa 3

B39

Perlińska

Agnieszka

poniedziałek 12:45- 13:45

ul. 3 Maja 29

A 206

Piekarczyk

Emil

czwartek 18:00 - 19:00

ul. Parkowa 3

B16

Piotrowski

Dariusz

poniedziałek 8.50 - 9.50

ul Parkowa 3

B kantorek w-f

Piwońska

Aldona

Piątek 13.30-14.30

ul. 3 Maja 29

A305

Płóciennik

Agnieszka

piątek 14:25-15:25

ul. Parkowa 3

B17

Pokojowa

Elżbieta

piątek 13.30-14.30

ul. 3 Maja 29

A gabinet dyrektora

Pokojowa

Katarzyna

środa / 14.25 - 15.25

ul. Parkowa 3

B 30

Przygocka

Halina

wtorek/13.30-14.30

ul.3 Maja 29

A 304

Rzetecka

Marzanna

środa 7.00 - 8.00

ul. 3 Maja 29

A 207

Sobczak

Magdalena

wtorek/15.30-16.30

ul. Parkowa 3

B 30

Sochacka

Renata

piątek/11.45-12.45

ul. 3 Maja29

A 206

Spławski

Maciej

Czwartek 15.15-16.15

Ul. Parkowa 3

B 28

Spychalska-Baran

Hanna

----------------

----------------

---------------

Sujewicz

Grażyna

czwartek 07.00-08.00

ul. 3 Maja29

A307

Szkudlarek

Anna

czwartek 14.30-15.30

u. Parkowa 3

pokój nauczycielski

Szymczyk

Agnieszka

poniedziałek 7.00-8.00

ul.3 Maja 29

A 2

Tomczak

Tadeusz

piątek 15.00-16.00

ul.3 Maja 29

sala gimnastyczna

Trembasiewicz

Joanna

środa 6.50-7.50

ul. Parkowa 3

B 39

Trocha

Wioletta

środa 15:20 - 16:20

ul. 3 Maja 29

A 402

Ulańska

Anna

Wtorek 14:30-15:30

ul. Parkowa 3

B 30

Wituła

Anna

czwartek 12:30-13:30

ul. 3 Maja 29

A 207

Woźniak

Aneta

poniedziałek 14.25-15.25

ul. Parkowa 3

B 17

Zielińska

Malwina

wtorek 14:30-15:30

ul. 3 Maja 29

A mała świetlica